Resultat

Apalle Gård ridskola

Resultat

Ryttare:

Häst:

Höjd:

Resultat:

1. Evelina Westling

Cindy

30 cm

0 fel

2. Lilly Eneland

Långben

30 cm

0 fel

3. Elin Jidenius

Robert

30 cm

0 fel

4. Vanessa Karmehag

Calle

30 cm

0 fel

5. Emelie Nordeberg

Aprilla

30 cm

0 fel

6. Isa Berg

Yatzy

30 cm

0 fel

7. Cehline Eklund

Barwa

40 cm

4 fel

8. Hanna Ångman

Cindy

40 cm

4 fel

9. Dlin Barban

Långben 

30 cm

8 fel

10. Vera Stenlund

Robert

50 cm

0 fel

11. Tindra Gartmon

Aprilla

40 cm

0 fel

12. Ella Månsson

Calle

30 cm

0 fel

13. Cornelia Karlsson

Yatzy

30 cm

0 fel

14. Clara Lundqvist

Aprilla

40 cm

0 fel

15. Tilda Sellehed

Cindy

60 cm

4 fel

16. Vide Eklund

Robert

40 cm

0 fel

17. Wilya Tankred

Calle

40 cm

4 fel

18. Anastasja Panek

Yatzy

40 cm

12 fel

19. Tilde Carlberg

Cindy

50 cm

0 fel

20. Josefine Hilding

Robert

40 cm

8 fel

21. Freja Pada

Yatzy

40 cm

12 fel

22. Olivia Ingemansson

Barwa

50 cm

0 fel

23. Emma Jidenius

Sato

50 cm

0 fel

24. Linnea Kvernplassen

Melwin

70 cm

4 fel

25. Maja Schaffer

Zosia

60 cm

4 fel

26. Nellie Lundblad

Fire

50 cm

0 fel

27. Alice Eriksson

Barwa

50 cm

0 fel

28. Tawinee Sringman

Calle

50 cm

0 fel

29. Luise Wårberg

Robert

60 cm

0 fel

30. Ida Linnergren

Aprilla

60 cm

0 fel

31. Magdalena Hagelind

Melwin

70 cm

0 fel

32. Klara Sätterström

Zosia

60 cm

0 fel

Klass 2

Ryttare:

Häst:

Höjd:

Resultat:

*1. Maja Schaffer

Zosia

60 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,26,09

*2. Linnea Kvernplassen

Melwin

70 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,28,04

*3. Ida Linnergren

Aprilla

60 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,28,27

*4. Alva Nordberg

Aprilla 

70 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,29,33

5. Emma Jidenius

Sato

60 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,31,53

6. Olivia Ingemansson

Barwa

60 cm

0+0 fel, tid: 0,36,06

7. Agnes Nordberg

Cindy

50 cm

0+4 fel, tid: 0,27,22

8. Alice Eriksson

Barwa

50 cm

0+4 fel, tid: 0,35,22

9. Luise Wårberg

Robert

70 cm

4 fel, tid: 0,52,73

10. Magdalena Hagelind

Melwin

80 cm

4 fel, tid: 0,52,98

11. Klara Sätterström

Zosia

60 cm

4 fel, tid: 0,58,71

12. Agnes Stenlund

Robert

70 cm

4 fel, tid: 1,01,05

13. Nellie Lundblad

Fire

60 cm

ute.

Stort grattis till alla fina ritter och till dom placerade!

Copyright  © All Rights Reserved